26 de mayo de 2014 / 11:02 p.m.

 

Aquí la lista: 

ARGELIA

31/05 - Argelia contra Armenia - Sion (SUI)

06/04 - Argelia contra Rumania - Ginebra (SUI)

El lemania

01/06 - Alemania contra Camerún - Mönchengladbach (ALE)

06/06 - Alemania contra Armenia - Mainz (GER)

ARGENTINA

06/04 - Argentina contra Trinidad y Tobago - La Plata (ARG)

07/06 - Argentina contra Eslovenia - Buenos Aires (ARG)

AUSTRALIA

26/05 - Australia contra Suráfrica - Sydney (AUS)

02/06 - Australia contra Paraná Clube - Cariacica (ES)

06/06 - Croacia contra Australia - Salvador (BA)

BÉLGICA

26/05 -  Bélgica contra Luxemburgo - Genk (BEL)

01/06 - Suecia contra Bélgica - Solna (SWE)

07/06 - Túnez contra Bélgica - Bruselas (BEL)

12.06 - Bélgica contra Estados Unidos - São Paulo (SP) 

BOSNIA Y HERZEGOVINA

30/05 - Bosnia y Herzegovina contra Costa de Marfil - St. Louis (EE.UU.)

06/03 - Mexico contra Bosnia y Herzegovina - Chicago (EE.UU.)

BRASIL

06/03 - Brasil contra Panamá - Goiânia (GO)

06/06 - Brasil contra Serbia - São Paulo (SP)

CAMERÚN

26/05 - Macedonia contra Camerún - Kufstein (AUT)

29/05 - Camerún contra Paraguay - Kufstein (AUT)

01/06 - Alemania contra Camerún - Mönchengladbach (ALE)

07/06 - Guatemala contra Camerún - Yaundé (CAM)

CHILE

30/05 - Chile contra Egipto - Santiago (CHI)

06/04 - Chile contra Irlanda del Norte - Valparaiso (CHI)

COLOMBIA

31/04 - Colombia contra Senegal - Buenos Aires (ARG)

06/06 - Columbia contra Jordan - Buenos Aires (ARG)

COREA DEL SUR

28/05 - Corea del Sur contra Túnez - Seúl (COR)

09/06 - Ghana contra Corea del Sur - Miami (EE.UU.)

COSTA DE MARFIL

30/05 - Bosnia y Herzegovina contra Costa de Marfil - St. Louis (EE.UU.)

06/04 - El Salvador contra Costa de Marfil - Miami (EE.UU.)

COSTA RICA

02/06 - Costa Rica contra Japón - Tampa (EE.UU.)

07/06 - Costa Rica contra España - Foxborough (EE.UU.)

CROACIA

31/05 - Croacia contra Mali - Osikek (CRO)

06/06 - Croacia contra Australia - Salvador (BA)

ECUADOR 

31/05 - Mexico contra Ecuador - Arlington (EE.UU.)

06/04 - Ecuador contra Inglaterra - Miami Gardens (EE.UU.)

ESPAÑA

30/05 - España contra Bolivia - Sevilla (ESP)

07/06 - El Salvador contra España - Washington (EE.UU.)

ESTADOS UNIDOS

27/05 - Los Estados Unidos contra Azerbaiyán - San Francisco (EE.UU.)

01/06 - Estados Unidos contra Turquía - Harrison (EE.UU.)

07/06 - Estados Unidos contra Nigeria - Jacksonville (EE.UU.)

12.06 - Bélgica contra  Estados Unidos - São Paulo (SP) 

FRANCIA

27/05 - Francia contra Noruega - Saint-Denis (FRA)

01/06 - Francia contra Paraguay - Niza (FRA)

6.8 - Francia contra Jamaica - Lille (FRA)

GHANA

31/05 - Países Bajos contra Ghana - Rotterdam (HOL)

09/06 - Ghana contra Corea del Sur - Miami (EE.UU.)

GRECIA

31/05 - Portugal contra Grecia - Lisboa (POR)

06/03 - Grecia contra Nigeria - Chester (EE.UU.)

06/06 - Grecia contra Bolivia - Harrison (EE.UU.)

PAÍSES BAJOS

31/05 - Países Bajos contra Ghana - Rotterdam (HOL)

06/04 - Países Bajos contra Gales - Amsterdam (HOL)

HONDURAS

29/05 - Honduras contra Turquía - Washington (EE.UU.)

01/06 - Honduras contra Israel - Houston (EE.UU.)

07/06 - Inglaterra contra Honduras - Miami Gardens (EE.UU.)

08.06 - Honduras Mangaratibense contra Grêmio - Mangalore (RJ) - Workout juego

INGLATERRA

30/05 - Ingaterra contra Perú - Londres (GBR)

06/04 - Ecuador contra Inglaterra - Miami Gardens (EE.UU.)

07/06 - Inglaterra vs Honduras - Miami Gardens (EE.UU.)

IRÁN

26/05 - Montenegro contra Irán - Hartberg (AUT)

30/05 - Irán contra Angola - Hartberg (AUT)

08.06 - Trinidad y Tobago contra Irán - São Paulo (SP)

ITALIA

31/05 - Italia contra Irlanda - Londres (GBR)

06/04 - Italia contra Luxemburgo - Perugia (ITA)

6/08 - Italia contraFluminense - Vola Redonda (RJ)

JAPÓN

27/05 - Japón contra Chipre - Saitama (JAP)

02/06 - Costa Rica contra Japón - Tampa (EE.UU.)

06/06 - Japón contra Zambia - Tampa (EE.UU.)

MEXICO

28/05 - Mexico contra Israel - Ciudad de México (MEX)

31/05 - Mexico contra Ecuador - Arlington (EE.UU.)

06/03 - Mexico contra Bosnia y Herzevogina - Chicago (EE.UU.)

06/06 - Mexico contra Portugal - Foxborough (EE.UU.)

NIGERIA

28/05 - Escocia contra Nigeria - Londres (GBR)

06/03 - Grecia contra Nigeria - Chester (EE.UU.)

07/06 - Estados Unidos contra Nigeria - Jacksonville (EE.UU.)

PORTUGAL

31/05 - Portugal contra Grecia - Lisboa (ING)

06/06 - Mexico contra Portugal - Foxborough (EE.UU.)

10/06 - Irlanda contra Portugal - Nueva York (EE.UU.)

RUSIA

26/05 - Rusia contra Eslovaquia - San Petersburgo (RUS)

31/05 - Rusia contra Noruega - Oslo (NOR)

06/06 - Marruecos contra Rusia - Moscú (RUS)

SUIZA

30/05 - Jamaica contra Suiza - Lucerna (SUI)

06/03 - Perú contra Suiza - Lucerna (SUI)

URUGUAY

30/05 - Uruguay v Irlanda del Norte - Montevideo (URU)

06/04 - Uruguay vs Eslovenia - Montevideo (URU)

REDACCIÓN